Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1000-1046 45th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3526131

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

742254

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

there are so much garbage there that sidewalk is completely blocked.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • CLM (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.