Codes Compliance Archived

604 Roser Park Drive Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 26425

Issue ID:

3526477

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

204 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

3520971

Description

Vegetation is overgrown prohibiting pedestrian access.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.