Abandoned/Junked vehicles Archived

1001 Austin St Jacksonville, TX 75766, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3526516

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Abandoned/Junked vehicles

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cars parked in yards at 1001 Austin, and 906 Austin.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.