Miscellaneous Archived

119-125 Merion Ave Narberth PA 19072 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3527178

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Can highway crew clean up dead squirrel on 100 block of Merion? I can't make myself do it. 😥


1 Comment

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.