Sidewalk blocked La Kaydiiyey

Harmony Grove Rd. Salem, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3528068

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Arkay:

416 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

No sidewalk on the side of the cemetary and across the street the weeds and bushes are blocking the sudewalk so you have to walk in the road , It is a dangerous road to be walking on . Please have someone trim back the weeds and bushes to clear the sidewalk , Thank You !


3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.