Other Archived

Lafleur St Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 20170701 144605774 hdr

Reporter

Civic Points: 8285
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3529653

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping on lafleur between Nash and Norman Sts. Someone dumped old car/van seats. One on each side of the street. Found at 5 am on 7/1/17.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Illegal dumping

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.