Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1357-1361 E 33rd St Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3529694

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

742636

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Mattress dumped on sidewalk


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.