Acknowledged by: Boston 311

New Tree Requests Acknowledged

77 Seaport Blvd Boston, MA 02210, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3529833

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

New Tree Requests

Viewed:

1041 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002149897

Tagged:

tree

Description

3 new trees on Seaport Blvd already dead. Replace please

also asked...
Q. Reside at this location
A. No
Q. Owner of the property
A. No
Q. Multiple trees
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.