Sidewalk Defect Archived

1640 Funston Avenue San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3529868

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

949 times

Neighborhood:

Inner Sunset

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7323576

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

At 1640 Funston Avenue there is a missing sewer vent cover plate.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.