July 4th Noise and Fireworks Issues Notice Open

1698 Miller Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1310

Issue ID:

3530023

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

July 4th Noise and Fireworks Issues Notice

Viewed:

733 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Across from my house at 1694 Miller Ave. This sounds like it is coming from Miller Ave area.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...