Street Lighting Archived

2105 Greenwood Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1395

Issue ID:

3530027

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

125 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210969

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front of 2105 Greenwood Ave doesn't work.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.