Illegal Dumping in Road La Kaydiiyey

285-425 Sylvan Way Emerald Hills, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3531219

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Arkay:

239 jeer

Xaafadda:

Redwood City

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://green.smcgov.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Someone dumped a lot of furniture and other stuff on the side of the road!!!!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
J. Bulky (e.g. furniture, mattress, shopping cart)
S. Did the items enter a storm drain, creek or stream?
J. I don't know

Arrimaha Dhaw

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.