Other Open

1103-1107 Summerkings Ct Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3531289

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

540 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large pile of furniture has been at curb for 1 week now. The property appears to be vacant as the grass is now becoming overgrown and there is litter throughout the yard.


New Comment

I want to...