Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

234 37th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

3531518

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

81 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Description

This property have been abandoned for 8 months. Its infested with rats , roached, black mold, termites, We have called the company managing the building and they are not responding, I am getting swarms of bugs, roaches , rats, on my property, leftover water fountions on their property are giving us a terrible mosquite issue, we need help please , we take care of our home and this is affecting us ,

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.