Codes Compliance Archived

1140-49th Ave North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1473070

Issue ID:

3531624

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

128 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3398426

Description

weeds need cutting again....just cut 2 weeks ago...need to put on routine city lawn service....owner is gone

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.