Rush hour parking Archived

3625 16th Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3531646

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

274 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00353762

Description

Two vehicles, Comcast van and a silver crossover SUV, blocking right lane


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.