Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

68 Main Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3531649

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Property had trash and debris on sidewalk (BM)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.