Missed Trash Pickup Archived

35 Seven Pines Ave Cambridge, MA 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3531975

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Missed Trash Pickup

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Green, rectangular trash can with the words "Trash Can" written on the sides.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.