Overgrowth Archived

217 Clifton Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3532000

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

475 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

plants on glen st side are hanging almost to sidewalk. 3 full bags of yard waste blocking sidewalk on clifton


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.