Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

1426 51st Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1205670

Issue ID:

3532182

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

50 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Section of curb missing in front of location

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1426 51st Ave N
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.