Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

4701 1 Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3532634

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

128 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

There is a stack of old fence posts, tree limbs, and some broken chunks of asphalt in the alley behind this address.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.