Code Enforcement Closed

160 Wallace Drive Saline, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3532696

Submitted To:

City of Saline

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Saline

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Over grown tree in the front yard . the tree is between this driveway and the other neighbors driveway.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue would you like to report?
A. Trees or bushes overhanging sidewalk

4 Comments

  • Screen shot 2013 09 24 at 11.19.48 am small square

    Chris Shonk (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Gary Scheske (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    mg (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Gary Scheske (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank