Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

137 Washington Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3533268

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

533 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

stop line and crosswalk badly need to be repainted


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.