Trash in Open Space Archived

41st & 42nd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3533338

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

742950

Tagged:

trash

Description

On west of 41st, just south of 42nd Street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.