Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

311 80th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3533408

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

85 times

Reported:

on

Description

broken gate on wooden fence overall house is i9n disrepair, over grown lawn,

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.