Dead Animal Archived

43 Saint James Avenue Chicopee Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3534585

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

446 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, roadkill

Description

Dead rabbit near the curb/sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.