Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5105-5121 E 12th St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1499222693748

Reporter

Civic Points: 1005
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3535028

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

743083

Tagged:

trash

Description

People are living in the motor home and there is garbage around the motor home across the street from our church


2 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank