Codes Compliance Archived

850 Pinellas Point Drive S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3535631

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

271 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Owner parking vehicle in empty lot next to house, close to sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

5 Comments

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.