Overgrown Lots Archived

905-907 N 38th St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3535668

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211688

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

902 have been empty the landlord had yet to get the grass cut it is at least min 4ft tall with bushes overgrown


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.