Sidewalk Defect Archived

Intersection Of Main St And Memorial Drive Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3536907

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

156 times

Neighborhood:

Wellington-Harrington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is no where to walk because the microsoft trucks are blocking the entire sideway


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.