Bulk Trash Archived

3302 North Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3537842

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211915

Tagged:

trash

Description

old table with chairs are in the yard in back of the shed needs to be taken away..


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.