Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

507 Sunset Dr Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
507 sunset

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3537855

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

This maroon SUV has been sitting in this same spot on the street for close to a year.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.