High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Closed

1203 E Aztec Ave Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1204 e aztec

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3537914

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds and tree growth need to be cleaned from property.


Nearby Issues

8 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank