Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

819 21st Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3537998

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Paint peeling and exposed wood on house. Tree limbs in yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.