Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1800-1818 11th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3538689

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

127 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, mosquito

Description

Another overgrown lot across from anoyher unmaintained builders lot. wiyh the rain and mosquitos this needs to be mowed by the city and then the owner billed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.