Loitering Fur

709-713 Quarry St Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3539220

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Arkay:

1332 jeer

Xaafadda:

South Central

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, drug dealing

Sharraxaadda

Loitering by a group of people and blocking the street. There is a no loitering sign. The people all wear white t shirts and are too old to be running a lemonade stand although they do appear to have lounge chairs and beach umbrellas set up for their comfort while they ignore the No Loitering signs. Neighbors say they are selling drugs. What???!!' I am sure the city police could stop that!


2 Faallada

  • La xidhay City of Raleigh 2 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Reopened Car abandoned (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...