Illegal Dumping Arquivada

1734-1742 Lind Terrace Corona, CA 92882, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

(Convidado)

Número da Solicitação:

35396

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Visto:

368 vezes

Bairro:

Corona

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash, robbery

Descrição

2 trucks and a utility van parked in Lind Terrace, they
are not currently register in any of this addresses, they maybe stolen, or repo or some sort of iligal event is going on


2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.