Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Property maintenance Acknowledged

615 48th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3539616

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Yard is overgrown.
Owner parks on street and oil is leaking onto road, and thus into storm drains.
Backyard is a junk yard full of inoperable vehicles and equipment.
Weeds are growing on the roof. Roof looks like its collapsing on east side.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.