Sidewalks Archived

2990-2992 Oberlin Rd Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1190

Issue ID:

3539708

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1517 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash, weeds, yard waste scattered along the bike lane on the inbound side of Glenwood Avenue, just south of Overlin Road. It has been like this for a long time.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.