Parking Enforcement Archived

3501-3511 West Place Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3540750

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

241 times

Neighborhood:

Glover Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00361834

Description

Vehicle in no parking, north side of W next to Sweetgreen, blocking right turn area from Wisconsin


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.