House in disrepair Archived

2134 Oakley Ave S Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3540959

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

230 times

Reported:

on

Description

House located on this property should probably be condemned. Also, the yard/trees need to be better maintained. Inhabitants of this property scatter trash in the alley.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.