Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

City Park Maintenance - lights out Acknowledged

2200 13th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7700

Issue ID:

3541516

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

273 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

there are several lights out along the east side of the fitness trail. also a couple on the North side.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Booker Creek Park

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.