Illegal Dumping Archived

578 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3541562

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

540 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a pile of boxes dumped in front of this location. Please investigate and address.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.