Codes Compliance Archived

642 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3541661

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

100 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicate of:

3495707

Description

Vegetation is overgrown in the front, side and rear of this home.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.