Sewer Related Problems Archived

122 Cleveland Avenue Northwest Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3541714

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Sewer Related Problems

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Manhole cover in the street is extremely uneven and makes a lot of noise when it is driven over. Constituent wanted to know if it could be fixed. The manhole cover closest to 2nd st. --Mayor's Office


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.