P&R Tree Trim Alley Archived

255 Sunset Dr N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3542317

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

358 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

Citizen called to report overgrowth, cabbage palm, in the alley.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.