Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1532 19th St N.W. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8290

Issue ID:

3542392

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

This car is sitting in a bad spot as go down the hill on 19 th st it has been sitting there for at least 3 months, it's time for it to go


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.