Cap blvd NJ barriers Archived

343-399 State Highway 50 Raleigh, NC 27603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

354266

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

409 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

nJ concrete barriers on cap. Blvd at RR underpass and near Peace st. exit Sticking out into edge of lanes. Cones are placed there for weeks. Not repaired and moved in alignment.


1 Comment

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.