Pris en compte par: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Reconnu

Alameda CA, Alameda, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3543028

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Catégorie:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Vues:

416 fois

Quartier:

Alameda

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Lower Washington drinking fountain near bb field and upper Washington fountain near restroom need repairs or replacement.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. Donation

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.