Street Light has not gone out in months. Open

43 Glen Terrace Stamford, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 7083

Reporter

Civic Points: 85
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3543227

Submitted To:

Stamford

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

388 times

Neighborhood:

Glenbrook

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light on pole 4526 has been on for months. It never goes out even during daylight hours.


New Comment

I want to...

Blank